Termine 2007 Drucken
Temin-Archiv

Januar

Februar

1

Sa

03.02

D-73268 Erkenbrechtsweiler (ES)

Festhalle

20:00 - 00:00

März

April

2

So

15.04

D-72622 Raidwangen (ES)

Festhalle

11:00 - 14:00

3

So

22.04

D-73272 Neidlingen (ES)

Festzelt

10:30 - 13:30

Mai

4

So

06.05

D-89584 Frankenhofen (UL)

Festzelt

11:00 - 14:00

8. Europäischen Meisterschaften der böhmischen & märischen Blasmusik

Fr

11.05

Föhrenberger Blasmusik

Festhalle

17:00

8. Europäischen Meisterschaften der böhmischen & märischen Blasmusik

5

So

13.05

D-89611 Reutlingendorf (UL)

Festzelt

11:00 - 14:30

6

Do

17.05

D-89150 Suppingen (UL)

Festzelt

10:30 - 13:30

7

Do

17.05

D-72141 Walddorfhäslach (RT)

Festzelt

17:00 - 21:00

8

So

20.05

D-72160 Altheim (FDS)

Festzelt

11:00 - 14:00

9

Mo

28.05

D-72108 Wurmlingen (TÜ)

Festzelt

15:00 - 21:00

Juni

10

Sa

02.06

D-72818 Trochtelfingen (RT)

Festzelt

20:00

11

So

10.06

D-72539 Pfronst.-Aichstetten (RT)

Festzelt

11:00 - 13:30

12

Sa

16.06

D-72631 Aich (ES)

Festzelt

20:00

13

So

17.06

D-8903 Ulm (UL)

Saumarkt

16:00 - 20:00

14

Sa

23.06

D-72393 Burladingen-Stetten (BL)

Festzelt

20:00

Juli

15

So

01.07

D-72070 Hirschau (TÜ)

Festzelt

17:00

16

Sa

07.07

D-72587 Zainingen (RT)

Hülehock

19:30 - 00:30

17

Sa

14.07

D-73037 Hohenstaufen (GP)

Festzelt

20:00

18

So

15.07

D-72818 Steinhilben (RT)

Festzelt

17:00

19

Fr

20.07

D-72534 Hayingen (RT)

Stadtfest

19:30 - 23:30

20

Sa

21.07

D-72275 Alpirsbach (FDS)

Festzelt

20:00 - 01:00

21

So

29.07

D-72663 Großbettlingen (ES)

Festzelt

11:00 - 14:00

22

So

29.07

D-88515 Dürrenwaldstetten (BC)

Schwebefest

17:00 - 21:00

August

23

Sa

04.08

D-72534 Ehestetten (RT)

Dorfhock

19:30

September

24

So

02.09

D-89134 Wippingen (UL)

Ofenblatthock

12:00 - 16:00

25

Mo

03.09

D-71111 Waldenbuch (BB)

Schloßhof

19:00 - 22:30

26

Sa

08.09

D-88709 Meersburg (FN)

Marktplatz

19:00 - 23:00

27

So

09.09

D-72587 Donnstetten (RT)

Festzelt

11:00 - 14:00

28

Sa

15.09

D-72532 Dapfen (RT)

Festzelt

19:00 - 23:00

Oktober

29

So

07.10

D-72818 Trochtelfingen (RT)

Festhalle

11:00 - 15:00

30

Sa

13.10

D-72108 Wendelsheim (TÜ)

Festzelt

20:00 - 00:00

31

Fr

19.10

D-72813 Würtingen (RT)

Festhalle

20:00

32

Sa

20.10

D-72227 Egenhausen (CW)

Festhalle

20:00

33

So

21.10

D-72663 Großbettlingen (ES)

Festhalle

11:00 - 14:30

34

Sa

27.10

D-78250 Tengen (KN)

Festzelt

11:00 - 14:00

November

Dezember

35

So

09.12

D-72622 Reudern (ES)

Festhalle

11:00 - 14:00